TUTTI I NOMI DELLE LISTE DI LETIZIA MORATTI
Popolo della Libertà
1. Silvio BERLUSCONI
2. Riccardo DE CORATO
3. Giulio GALLERA
4. Carmine ABAGNALE
5. Gianfranco BALDASSARRE
6. Barbara BIANCHI BONOMI
7. Carola COLOMBO
8. Vincenzo CURIA
9. Franco DE ANGELIS
10. Fabrizio DE PASQUALE
11. Renzo DI BIASE
12. Gian Paolo LANDI DI CHIAVENNA
13. Fabio LUONI
14. Michele MARDEGAN
15. Andrea MASCARETTI
16. Carlo MASSEROLI
17. Marco OSNATO
18. Stefano PILLITTERI
19. Alan RIZZI
20. Claudio SANTARELLI
21. Francesco TRISCARI BINONI
22. Filippo TOTINO
23. Armando VAGLIATI
24. Antonella BERETTA
25. Gaetano BIANCHI
26. Benedetta BORSANI
27. Marcovalerio BOVE
28. Maurizio CERNUSCHI
29. Marco CLEMENTE
30. Cristina CRUPI
31. Davide DE CORZENT WANVER
32. Vincenzo FEMMININO
33. Claudia FERRARI
34. Matteo FORTE
35. Daniela JABES
36. Guido Gabriele JARACH
37. Giuseppe Antonio LARDIERI
38. Roberto LASSINI
39. Gianni LASTELLA
40. Matilde LEONARDI
41. Silvia MALTONI
42. Giovanni MOLA
43. Luigi PAGLIUCA
44. Simone PALEARI
45. Ciro PICA
46. Anton Luca ROMANO
47. Pietro TATARELLA
48. Valentin VALDMAN
Lega Nord
1. Salvini Matteo
2. Morelli Alessandro
3. Iezzi Igor Giancarlo
4. Lepore Luca
5. Castenetto Nives Bianca
6. Sarina Piermario
7. De Anna Roberto
8. Zirilli Franco Silvio
9. Abbiati Gabriele Luigi
10. Aglieri Gian Marco
11. Ancona Andrea Maria
12. Angelelli Maria Teresa
13. Bassi Paolo Guido Mario Giancarlo
14. Bastoni Masimiliano
15. Bertone Paolo
16. Bevilacqua Gianantonio
17. Boglia Silvana
18. Borsani Jos
19. Brambilla Riccardo
20. Caproni Massimo
21. Carozzi Alessandro Andrea
22. Citterio Giuliano
23. Flora Ferdinando Rocco Luigi Angelo
24. Frigerio Valeria
25. Gabetta Lorenzo
26. Ghilardi Ernestina Maria
27. Giubileo Patrizia Maria Angela
28. Incantalupo Andrea
29. Lettieri Aldo
30. Maiocchi Giuseppe
31. Malugani Graziella
32. Mantovani Matteo
33. Menta Maria Cristina Alba
34. Pacciarella Laura
35. Pertica Ganpiero
36. Petrali Razzini Antonio
37. Ragozzoni Marisa
38. Ranzini Lidia
39. Recchi Cesare
40. Ronchi Fabio Giuseppe
41. Rubino Costanzo Franco
42. Savi Attilio
43. Siegel Leopoldo Michele
44. Tenconi Ettore
45. Testa Francesca
46. Tomesani Riccardo Aldo Armando
47. Turati Sirio Alessandro
48. Vendemmia Maurizio
Milano al centro
1. Terzi Giovanni
2. Moioli Maria (detta Mariolina)
3. Agresta Angelo
4. Aiello Cono
5. Bellora Tommaso Filippo
6. Bergamaschi Lucio
7. Bianco Paolo Maria Tommaso
8. Bognini Liliana Angela Rosa
9. Cau Giuseppe Sergio
10. Cioffi Domenico
11. Clerici Roberto
12. Comazzi Gianluca Marco
13. Contardi Marco Francesco
14. Cuttitta Marcello
15. De Clercq Fabiola Jean Edith
16. De Giovanni Silvana
17. De Vita Marianna
18. Del Confetto Massimo
19. Faltas Magdi
20. Farro Alessandra
21. Ferrari Marina
22. Ficara Fortunato (detto Alessio)
23. Fraccaroli Sabrina
24. Fronte Salvatore Palmiro
25. Galeandro Luca Giuseppe
26. Gandolfi Giulio
27. Giolli Ana Paula
28. Grasso Giuseppe (detto Pino)
29. Griandi Federico
30. Italiano Vincenzo
31. Kieran Patricia (detta Tri)
32. Laruffa Francesco
33. Lisi Franco
34. Manzoni Fabrizio
35. Marcellino Claudio Aurelio
36. Marotto Tiziano
37. Martino Michele
38. Palmieri Giancarlo Alessandro
39. Pedrazzini Carlo Pietro Renzo
40. Reho Daniela (detta Reo)
41. Rocca Roberto
42. Salvatici Elisabetta
43. Testa Giovanna
44. Vanoni Ornella
45. Vigo Mario Luigi
46. Zago Antonio
47. Zampaglione Alessandra
48. Zanivan Armida Maria (detta Armellini Armida)
Nuovo Psi
1.Manetti Angelo
2.Mostafa Ahmed Sowam
3.Roma Giuseppe
4.Curti Bruno
5.Bandinu Alessandro
6.Banfi Cinzia
7.Podda Giuseppina
8.Cavalese Alfonso
9.Campese Patrizia
10.Ciuffreda Sabrina
11.Del Giudice Manuela
12.Di Lisa Alfredo
13.Di Dardo Sebastiano
14.Esposito Giulia
15.Fabris Fabio
16.Ferreri Carlo
17.Froio Raffaele
18.Iannone Romeo
19.Ladduca Linda
20.Ladduca Rosario
21.Lucci Gina
22.Magnani Luciano
23.Mammi Gino
24.Manenti Marco
25.Manigrasso Francesco
26.Marchesi Sara
27.Masitti Maria Concetta
28.Meli Salvatore Gaetano
29.Motta Angel
30.Olivo Mario Vincenzo Tommaso
31.Peruzzo Gianni
32.Pratico Loredana
33.Randazzo Frida
34.Sabetta Domenico
35.Sansaro Aldo
36.Sameria Diego
37.Sette Fabiana
38.Soffientini Nadia
39.Valenti Luana
40.Valenti Giovanni
41.Iovane Antonio Carmine
42.Patellaro Alessandro
La Destra
1.Dabrazzi Torreggiani Alberto
2.Brusoni Bruno
3.Graziano Anna Maria
4.Flocco Rosella
5.Di Latte Emiliano Gian Claudio
6.Di Grazia Luca Raffaele Claudio
7.Blasio Giuseppe
8.Navarrini Karim
9.Merlini Jacopo
10.Giulianelli Antonio
11.Bonacossa Andrea
12.Pinna Roberta
13.Guttadauro Primo Giuseppe
14.Sgroi Giuseppe
15.Calzolari Paolo
16.Castano Fabio
17.Montalbano Diego Francesco
18.Pregnolato Tiziano
19.Capezzali Paolo Emanuele
20.Socrate Antonella
21.Mora Micaela
22.Inzerillo Vittorio
23.Bonizzi Massimo
24.Anile Fabrizio
25.Santella Virginia Teresa
26.Farina Gary
27.Bellia Vincenzo
28.Ferraris Simone Annibale
29.Marangoni Emanuela
30.Fornari Lorenzo
31.Venturini Roberto
32.Strappelli Barbara
33.Borghi Fulvio
34.Merco Luigi
35.Liggieri Salvatore
36.Napoli Calogero
37.Morando Federico
38.Di Benedetto Giacomo
39.Cafarchio Lorenzo
40.Battista Luca
41.Droghetti Andrea
42.Castano Manuel Ben
43.Airoldi Ines
44.Russo Anna Maria
45.Violi Francesca
46.Talon Virginio
47.Rascioni Walter
48.Giorgetti Samuele
Progetto Milano migliore
1.ACQUAVIVA GIOVANNI
2.ALIMONTI GIANLUCA STEFANO
3.AMADUCCI SANDRO
4.BONGIORNO MARIA CRISTINA
5.BONOMO GIOVANNI FILIPPO FRANCESCO
6.BOSCO ERMANNO
7.CARLUCCI ANTONELLO
8.CASTELLI ALESSANDRO
9.COLOMBINI ALESSANDRO
10.COSTARIOL NICOLA
11.COVILI BARBARA
12.DALLA BELLA MARIO GIULIO GIORGIO
13.DE MOJANA DI COLOGNA ALESSANDRO
14.DEVECCHI BELLINI STEFANO
15.ESPOSITO ENRICO
16.FALSINA GIANFILIPPO MARIA SECONDO
17.GALLI RICCARDO
18.GALLONE CLAUDIO
19.GERMINARIO MARCO SABINO RAFFAELE
20.GILIBERTI MARCO ALESSANDRO LUIGI GAETANO
21.LORENZETTI PAOLO
22.MADEDDU CARLO CHRISTIAN
23.MAGNANI FILIPPO
24.MILANESI STEFANO
25.MOLASCHI DANILO
26.MONICI WALTER
27.MOTTA BRUNO
28.NICOLA MASSIMILIANO
29.PAIELLA MARIA LUISA COSTANZA
30.PIRONE ZENIA
31.PONTONI FEDERICO BRUNO
32.PRESBITERO MICHELE
33.RADICE UMBERTO
34.SALDARINI BEATRICE
35.SAVI IACOPO MARIA ANTONIO ANDREA
36.SCACCABAROZZI CESARE
37.SOLDINGER GIORGIO FABIO GIUSEPPE
38.TAGLIAVIA MAURIZIO GIULIO
39.TENCONI FEDERICO
40.TREMOLATI MARCO
41.TRIZZINO GASPARE EMMANUELE
42.VACIRCA MARIO
43.VANELLI TAGLIACANI cgt BERTELLI CRISTINA detta "CRISTINA BERTELLI"
44.VERONESI RENATO
45.VILLA MASSIMO
46.VIOLA CINZIA
47.VITALI DANILO
48.VOLPE ALBERTO
Unione Italiana Librandi per Milano
1. LIBRANDI GIANFRANCO
2. RIVERA GIOVANNI detto GIANNI
3. PISATI ANGELO GIULIANO
4. PREDOLIN MARCO
5. ALEMAGNA EMANUELE DANIELE
6. BAGNASCO ANDREA
7. BONETTO MARCO
8. BOSCHETTI MIRKO
9. CACCAVO GERARDO
10. CAPPI SONIA
11. CARLUCCI SANTE ANTONIO
12. CASTELLINI MARIA
13. CELLAI MARCO
14. CLERICI FRANCESCA ANTONIA
15. COLUCCI SABRINA MARIA ANGELA
16. DATI GIOVANNI ALBERTO
17. DEL CAMPO JACOPO
18. DI LERNIA LINO PASQUALE
19. DOTTI CORRADO
20. FERRERO FRANCESCO MARIO
21. GALLI CLAUDIO MASSIMO
22. GARAVAGLIA PIERFABIO
23. GAVAGNI MARIO EMILIO
24. GAVAZZI ADALBERTO
25. GIANQUINTO FERDINANDO PIERANGELO
26. GIGLI ARMANDO MARIA GIUNIO
27. LEVORATO GLICINIA CONSUELO
28. LIMONGI WALTER MARIA ANTONIO
29. LUCCHI GIORDANO
30. MALLONE GIOVANNI PARIDE
31. MANGONE ANTONIO FRANCESCO
32. MARAZZI MARCO
33. MARTINO MORENO
34. MARTIRANI GIANLUIGI
35. MASSARO FRANCESCO ETTORE SEBASTIANO
36. MENTASCHI RICCARDO ROBERTO MARIO
37. PITTON GABRIELE ANTONIO
38. PONZONI SARA SILVIA
39. PREMOLI BARBARA
40. RAPISARDA RICCARDO FAUSTO
41. RISORTO STEFANO
42. SENESE GIOVANNI
43. SOZZI ERMANNO
44. TEOFILI MARIO
45. TREZZI DAVIDE
46. VALENTE DONATO
47. VENEZIA SAVERIO
48. VISCONTI DI OLEGGIO CASTELLO VALENTINA MARIA
Giovani per Expo insieme a Letizia
1. VANINI CRISTINA LETIZIA
2. SILVERA FILIPPO MARIA
3. GILARDI GIAN LUIGI EMANUELE
4. HAOPENG JUAN
5. PILEGGI VIRNA
6. DI GIULIO JACOP
7. CARNA' GIULIA
8. LONGARINI NICOLA
9. DAGRADI DANILO
10. CASERTA MARINO
11. PINATO CONSUELO
12. CRISAFULLI ISABELLA
13. CARDANI VITTORIO MARIA
14. MANGANO ROBERTA
15. PIAZZALUNGA GAIA
16. MAZZUCCHELLI PAOLO GIUSEPPE
17. BALZARINI DAMIANO
18. BARI PAOLO
19. COLLENGHI CATERINA
20. LUONGO GIANCLAUDIO
21. CASILLI CRISTIANA
22. MARTOCCIA INNOCENZO
23. PAPARONI DAVID
24. ZAPPALA' FEDERICO CONCETTO
25. FORTUNA HUMBERTO
26. PULLANO CARLA
27. PULLANO FRANCESCA
28. ROSSI MASSIMO
29. FERRARIO ALBERTO ALFREDO
30. CHRISTIAN ACHILLI
31. CARON MARGHERITA CARLOTTA
32. VATICANO MARIA GRAZIA
33. VENTURI BEATRICE
34. CANFORA RAFFAELE
35. CERUTTI MARTINA
36. ANZANI ALESSANDRO ALFONSO EZIO
37. D'ANNA FRANCESCO
38. DE GIACOMO GIANCARMINE LORENZO
Io amo Milano
1. Allam Magdi Cristiano
2. Gismondi Giuseppe
3. Rossi Giorgio
4. Bruni Maurizio
5. Di Pasquale
6. Garas Ghapios El Fashen
7. Colombo Angelo Carlo
8. Coltro Davide
9. Bolchini Adriana
10. Alpini Edilio
11. Biavaschi Stefano
12. Scuteri Rosario
13. Giacosa Augusto
14. Nicolini Paola, detta "Caniato"
15. Eid Giuseppe Samir
16. Melis Pier Luigi
17. Sceppacerca Nicolino
18. Maximous Magdy
19. Di Pasquale Michele
20. Mazza Gesualdo Maria Giuseppe
21. Caggiano Alessio
22. Dessy Enrico
23. Cerea Rita Alessandra
24. Lucamante Francesco Saverio Vittorio
25. Bossi Giorgio Luca Angelo
26. Capriata Giulio
27. Pivi Davide
28. Zedda Vittorio
29. Giussani Anna
30. Eid Silvia Elena
31. Kaldas Moody
32. Martinoli Matteo Maria
33. Marino Antonio
34. Hadavian Silvia
35. Boctor Mekhail Nagy
36. Punzo Anna Maria
37. Boga Alessandra
38. Monfeli Tommaso
39. Maccabelli Andrea
40. Paludetto Roberto
41. Mansour Bakhet
42. Di Bella Assunta
43. Marzotto Clotilde Anna
44. Basilisco Elena
45. Schiesaro Francesco
46. Capriata Pietro
47. Saraceni Davide
48. Galletti Daniele
Pensioni e lavoro
1.CESARE VALENTINUZZI
2.ROBERTO MANOELLI
3.SOHEILA BAKHSH KON
4.IRMA LAZZERINI COVA
5.MARIO CAMBULA
6.LUCIANO MASCI
7.ANGELA MASELLA
8.GIOVANNA GIACOMINI
9.CARLO MUCCIO
10.MARCELLO STALLONE
11.CATERINA SACCA’
12.MARILENA SOHNEL
13.OSVALDO DI NUNNO
14.SALVATORE CISALE
15.DONATELLA FARAONE
16.ERNESTO SIMONE
17.LUIGI GIOVANNI SOMAVILLA
18.NICOLÒ VINCI DETTO NICOLA
19.MARIA ESTER FIORENZA IOCCO
20.MARIA ANTONIA BARRECA
21.EUGENIO GIROLO
22.VINCENZO INGENITO
23.SALVATORE QUARTA
24.GIUSEPPE DI NUNNO
25.CIRINO MAGNANO
26.ALESSANDRO SOMMARIVA
27.LUIS EDUARDO VAGHI
28.VIERI TRINGALI DETTO VIERI
29.BRUNO ROVERSI
30.VINCENZO TESTA DETTO ENZO
31.GIOVANNI PUGNALONI
32.CIRO MORELLI
33.LUCA STEFANO GATTI
34.FEDERICO SALIANI
35.MATTEO MANDELLI
36.VINCENZO SELVAGGIO
37.RAFFAELE FREGONESE DETTO LELE
38.SILVANO BRAMBILLA
39.GIANLUCA FORIERI
40.ANNA MARIA DE MARTINO
41.MARISA COLOMBO
42.ANGELO BARAGGIA
43.LEONARDO D’ACCI DETTO DINO
44.GIUSEPPE REGA
45.MASSIMO TIRANNO
46.VITTORIO ROMANO ZACCARIA
47.GIANFELICE COLOMBO
48.ALESSANDRO VENTURA
Alleanza di centro Pionati
1.Tavani Fabio
2.D'Angelo Edellio
3.Mantovani Giovanni
4.Sutter Marco Luca
5.Scherillo Ernesto
6.Barbieri Barbara
7.Caleffi Maurizia
8.Deidda Manuele
9.Timpano Domenico
10.Maggi Antonietta
11.Agnoletto Eleonora
12.Amato Maria Lucia
13.Bonfiglio Mauro
14.Caiazzo Vincenzo
15.Campione Gaetano
16.Ciaglia Ercole Ferruccio
17.Coniglio Filippo
18.Costanzo Salvatore
19.Di Lella Romina
20.Dubini Gianni
21.Forte Dario
22.Galbiati Maria Gabriella
23.Gangemi Alessandra Isabella
24.Gavardi Davide
25.Giordano Alberto Giuseppe
26.Giovacchini Franz Agostino
27.Giraud Fiorello
28.Lodato Vampa Michele
29.Lovaglio Fausto
30.Mariotto Daniele
31.Mussini Giovanni
32.Nassi Adelmo Paolo
33.Nudelcu Florina
34.Notaristefano Pietro
35.Passarello Salvatore
36.Patarino Raffaele
37.Pavesi Flavia Raffaella
38.Polimeno Andrea
39.Proverbio Piero
40.Rovetto Luigi
41.Ruggiero Patrizia
42.Russo Antonio
43.Sala Luciano
44.Sansotterra Angelo
45.Santin Silvia
46.Siracusa Antonio
47.Torno Giuseppe Ettore
48.Zammataro Miriam
Popolari Italia domani
1.Hugony Riccardo
2.Bassi Adriano
3.Mulino Francesco Maurizio
4.Berti Daniele
5.Brognana Massimo
6.Frigiola Alessandro
7.Acito Eustacchio Vincenzo
8.Bianchera Silvia
9.Biondelli Giovanni
10.Bò Giancarlo
11.Borrelli Antonella
12.Cambareri Pasquale
13.Cantarella Giuseppe
14.Caputo Chiara
15.Cavazzoni Stefania Cristina Maria
16.Cervi Riccardo
17.Chiappo Giuseppe
18.Ciccone Felice
19.Colombo Giulio Maria Antonio
20.Cordaro Tania Alessia
21.De Tommasi Carlo
22.De Tommasi Tiziana
23.Fincato Gianfranco Antonio
24.Firetto Maria Cristina
25.Galuzzi Carol Eleonora
26.Giambruno Dario
27.Leo Marco Claudio
28.Mercati Guido
29.Merlini Osvaldo Gaetano
30.Molfesi Giovanni
31.Patti Sergio
32.Petternella Valeria Maria
33.Pronzati Niccolò Lorenzo
34.Rizzi Bernardo
35.Russo Marisa
36.Scano Andrea
37.Scapigliati Federico
38.Stamenova Adriana
39.Suppa Paolo
40.Urilli Giovanni
41.Vetri Tiziana
42.Zorzan Roberta
© Riproduzione riservata